poprzedni miesiąc MAJ następny miesiąc  
    scena
DUŻA
scena
KAMERALNA
scena
MAŁA
sceny
REGIONALNE
 
01 pt.          
02 sob.    
Marco Antonio de la Parra
MROCZNE PERWERSJE
CODZIENNOŚCI
19:00
SCENA INICJATYW
AKTORSKICH

   
03 ndz.          
04 pon.    
Marco Antonio de la Parra
MROCZNE PERWERSJE
CODZIENNOŚCI
20:00
SCENA INICJATYW
AKTORSKICH
spektakl zamknięty
   
05 wt.
Witold Gombrowicz
IWONA KSIĘŻNICZKA
BURGUNDA
19:00

       
06 śr.
Witold Gombrowicz
IWONA KSIĘŻNICZKA
BURGUNDA
19:00

       
07 czw.
UMRZEĆ Z TĘSKNOTY
NAJPIĘKNIEJSZE
PIOSENKI ŻYDOWSKIE
19:00

Gabriela Zapolska
ICH CZWORO
19:00
     
08 pt.
UMRZEĆ Z TĘSKNOTY
NAJPIĘKNIEJSZE
PIOSENKI ŻYDOWSKIE
19:00

Gabriela Zapolska
ICH CZWORO
19:00
     
09 sob.    
Marco Antonio de la Parra
MROCZNE PERWERSJE
CODZIENNOŚCI
18:00
SCENA INICJATYW
AKTORSKICH

   
10 ndz.    
Marco Antonio de la Parra
MROCZNE PERWERSJE
CODZIENNOŚCI
18:00
SCENA INICJATYW
AKTORSKICH

Gabriela Zapolska
ICH CZWORO
RADOMSKO
 
11 pon.          
12 wt.   Gabriela Zapolska
ICH CZWORO
19:00
     
13 śr. Sarah Ruhl
POSPRZĄTANE
19:00
       
14 czw. Sarah Ruhl
POSPRZĄTANE
19:00
  Eric Bogosian
SEKS PROCHY
I ROCK and ROLL
19:00
   
15 pt.
Marco Antonio de la Parra
MROCZNE PERWERSJE
CODZIENNOŚCI
19:00
SCENA INICJATYW
AKTORSKICH
spektakl zamknięty
Irina Waśkowska
LEKCJE MIŁOŚCI
19:00
     
16 sob.   Irina Waśkowska
LEKCJE MIŁOŚCI
19:00
Eric Bogosian
SEKS PROCHY
I ROCK and ROLL
19:00
   
17 ndz.   Irina Waśkowska
LEKCJE MIŁOŚCI
19:00
Eric Bogosian
SEKS PROCHY
I ROCK and ROLL
19:00
   
18 pon.          
19 wt. WEDŁUG AGAFII
19:00
  Judith Thompson
LEW NA ULICY
18:00
   
20 śr. WEDŁUG AGAFII
19:00
  Judith Thompson
LEW NA ULICY
18:00
   
21 czw.   Tracy Letts
GORĄCE LATO
W OKLAHOMIE
19:00
     
22 pt.   Tracy Letts
GORĄCE LATO
W OKLAHOMIE
19:00
     
23 sob.     Jarosława Pulinowicz
MARZENIE NATASZY
19:00
   
24 ndz.   Anat Gov
BOŻE MÓJ!
19:00
Jarosława Pulinowicz
MARZENIE NATASZY
19:00
   
25 pon.          
26 wt.
UMRZEĆ Z TĘSKNOTY
NAJPIĘKNIEJSZE
PIOSENKI ŻYDOWSKIE
19:00
spektakl zamknięty
Anat Gov
BOŻE MÓJ!
19:00
     
27 śr.   Anat Gov
BOŻE MÓJ!
19:00
     
28 czw.          
29 pt.   Anat Gov
BOŻE MÓJ!
19:00
Shelagh Stephenson
PAMIĘĆ WODY
19:00
   
30 sob.   Anat Gov
BOŻE MÓJ!
19:00
Shelagh Stephenson
PAMIĘĆ WODY
19:00


Jarosława Pulinowicz
MARZENIE NATASZY
FESTIWAL BLISCY
NIEZNAJOMI
W POZNANIU
 
31 ndz.          
      Kalendarz