poprzedni miesiąc MARZEC następny miesiąc  
    scena
DUŻA
scena
KAMERALNA
scena
MAŁA
sceny
REGIONALNE
 
01 ndz.     Eric Bogosian
SEKS PROCHY
I ROCK and ROLL
19:00
   
02 pon.          
03 wt. Sarah Ruhl
POSPRZĄTANE
19:00
  Eric Bogosian
SEKS PROCHY
I ROCK and ROLL
19:00
   
04 śr. Sarah Ruhl
POSPRZĄTANE
19:00
       
05 czw. Sarah Ruhl
POSPRZĄTANE
19:00
 
Marco Antonio de la Parra
MROCZNE PERWERSJE
CODZIENNOŚCI
19:00
SCENA INICJATYW
AKTORSKICH

   
06 pt.   Irina Waśkowska
LEKCJE MIŁOŚCI
POKAZ PRZEDPREMIEROWY
19:00

Marco Antonio de la Parra
MROCZNE PERWERSJE
CODZIENNOŚCI
19:00
SCENA INICJATYW
AKTORSKICH

   
07 sob.
UMRZEĆ Z TĘSKNOTY
NAJPIĘKNIEJSZE
PIOSENKI ŻYDOWSKIE
19:00

Irina Waśkowska
LEKCJE MIŁOŚCI
PREMIERA
19:00

Marco Antonio de la Parra
MROCZNE PERWERSJE
CODZIENNOŚCI
19:00
SCENA INICJATYW
AKTORSKICH

   
08 ndz.
UMRZEĆ Z TĘSKNOTY
NAJPIĘKNIEJSZE
PIOSENKI ŻYDOWSKIE
19:00

Irina Waśkowska
LEKCJE MIŁOŚCI
19:00
     
09 pon.       Anat Gov
BOŻE MÓJ!
XVII Polkowickie Dni Teatru
 
10 wt.
UMRZEĆ Z TĘSKNOTY
NAJPIĘKNIEJSZE
PIOSENKI ŻYDOWSKIE
19:00

    Gabriela Zapolska
ICH CZWORO
XVII Polkowickie Dni Teatru
 
11 śr.     Judith Thompson
LEW NA ULICY
18:00
   
12 czw. Mikołaj Gogol
REWIZOR
19:00
  Judith Thompson
LEW NA ULICY
18:00
   
13 pt.       Gabriela Zapolska
ICH CZWORO
PIOTRKÓW TRYB.
 
14 sob.
Witold Gombrowicz
IWONA KSIĘŻNICZKA
BURGUNDA
19:00

Marius von Mayenburg
BRZYDAL
19:00
     
15 ndz.
Witold Gombrowicz
IWONA KSIĘŻNICZKA
BURGUNDA
19:00

Marius von Mayenburg
BRZYDAL
19:00
     
16 pon.          
17 wt.   Fiodor Dostojewski
KARAMAZOW
19:00
Jarosława Pulinowicz
MARZENIE NATASZY
19:00
   
18 śr.   Fiodor Dostojewski
KARAMAZOW
19:00
Jarosława Pulinowicz
MARZENIE NATASZY
19:00
   
19 czw.   Gabriela Zapolska
ICH CZWORO
19:00
Judith Thompson
HABITAT
18:00
   
20 pt.   Gabriela Zapolska
ICH CZWORO
11:00, 19:00
Judith Thompson
HABITAT
18:00
   
21 sob.
Friedrich Dürrenmatt
ZWŁOKA
19:00

Gabriela Zapolska
ICH CZWORO
15:00, 19:00
     
22 ndz.
Friedrich Dürrenmatt
ZWŁOKA
19:00

       
23 pon.          
24 wt.   Irina Waśkowska
LEKCJE MIŁOŚCI
19:00
     
25 śr.   Irina Waśkowska
LEKCJE MIŁOŚCI
19:00
     
26 czw.          
27 pt.   Anat Gov
BOŻE MÓJ!
19:00
     
28 sob.   Anat Gov
BOŻE MÓJ!
19:00
     
29 ndz.   Anat Gov
BOŻE MÓJ!
19:00
     
30 pon.          
31 wt.       Gabriela Zapolska
ICH CZWORO
SIERADZ
 
      Kalendarz